招生动态



中国科学技术大学2019年少年班“创新试点班”资格生名单公示

发布者:黄聃发布时间:2019-06-22浏览次数:87302


姓名性别省份中学名称等级
包一宁辽宁辽宁省实验营口分校A档
鲍泽宇安徽合肥市第一中学A档
毕润江安徽合肥市第一中学B档
蔡逸飞江苏新海高级中学C档
蔡雨彤湖北宜昌市第一中学B档
曹奕阳江苏南京市外国语学校A档
曾奕臻广东广州大学附属中学(大学城校区)A档
陈定邦安徽合肥市第一中学A档
陈涵墨辽宁葫芦岛市第一高级中学C档
陈家驹江苏苏州中学A档
陈睿恺陕西西北工业大学附中A档
陈世祎安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
陈仕达福建福建师范大学附属中学A档
陈文尧安徽铜陵市第一中学B档
陈新宇辽宁辽宁省实验中学B档
陈鑫江苏阜宁中学C档
陈星宇安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
陈叙言山西山西省实验中学A档
陈晅江苏海门中学C档
陈奕阳安徽合肥市第六中学A档
陈雨竹北京北京市第一零一中学A档
陈子昂江西景德镇市一中A档
陈子聪安徽芜湖市第一中学A档
陈子骁江苏高淳县高级中学A档
程家源安徽合肥市第一中学A档
程茂华江西江西师范大学附属中学B档
程诗涵湖北武汉市第二中学A档
程志超山东临清市第一中学B档
崔天意河北安国中学B档
邓力恒广东华南师范大学附属中学A档
邓一川安徽合肥市一六八中学A档
刁禹焜辽宁东北育才学校A档
丁一甲江苏南京市金陵中学A档
董宏基江西江西科技学院附属中学B档
董金云江苏木渎高级中学C档
董坤安徽六安第一中学A档
董瑞骁河北邯郸市第一中学A档
董子涵河南北大附中分校A档
杜铭轩广东广东实验中学A档
范城玮江苏如东高级中学A档
方明生安徽六安第一中学B档
方梓迪安徽安徽省巢湖市第二中学A档
费煜章安徽合肥市一六八中学C档
冯子烨江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
付明鋆山东山东省实验中学B档
傅狄欢江苏江苏省锡山高级中学A档
高骞安徽东至县第二中学A档
高君尧江苏靖江高级中学C档
高堃宇山东山东省实验中学A档
高宇鑫安徽安徽师范大学附属中学A档
高云鑫安徽马鞍山中加双语学校B档
高泽之河北正定中学B档
高致远山西太原市知达常青滕中学校B档
高卓安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
耿浩宇安徽阜阳第一中学A档
龚俊宇安徽合肥市一六八中学A档
管一然安徽芜湖市第一中学B档
管运洋安徽合肥市一六八中学C档
韩忆飞山东山东省实验中学A档
何方睿河南许昌市建安区三高C档
何启新山西山西省汾阳中学C档
何思创广东深圳中学A档
何卫旭安徽宣城中学A档
何晓飞湖北湖北武汉第六中学C档
侯钦祥安徽合肥市第一中学B档
胡乐翔安徽合肥市第一中学A档
胡明源江苏南菁高级中学C档
胡旭凡山东青岛市城阳第一高级中学A档
胡正阳江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
华骏铖安徽合肥市第一中学A档
黄天泽江苏射阳中学C档
黄威然四川四川省安岳中学C档
黄熙睿安徽铜陵市第一中学A档
黄正非湖南湖南师范大学附属中学A档
黄子翌湖北武汉市第六中学C档
惠奇韬江苏苏州中学A档
江剑飞安徽安徽省六安市舒城中学C档
姜一凡安徽合肥市一六八中学C档
解文嘉河北唐山市第一中学A档
金驰安徽六安第一中学A档
金锦秋湖北华中师范大学第一附属中学A档
金逸飞安徽铜陵市第一中学A档
荆楷豪黑龙江大庆铁人中学A档
井然辽宁辽宁省实验中学C档
孔晨曦江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
李安亿山东山东省实验中学A档
李本佳山东青岛市五十八中A档
李承亮辽宁东北育才学校A档
李浩宇四川成都市外国语学校B档
李骏驰安徽无为中学C档
李沐紫辽宁辽宁省实验中学营口分校A档
李瑞祺江苏镇江市第一中学A档
李森然山东齐河县第一中学B档
李诗慧安徽淮北市第一中学B档
李彦锋辽宁东北育才学校B档
李依隆河北衡水第一中学B档
李玉冰广东华南师范大学附属中学A档
李驭江苏南京市外国语学校A档
李苑浩山西介休市第一中学校A档
李云琪安徽合肥市第一中学A档
李在勋湖北仙桃中学A档
李泽林安徽合肥市一六八中学A档
李泽元安徽铜陵市第一中学A档
李卓辽宁丹东市第二中学A档
李子昂湖北武汉外国语学校B档
李子涵广东华南师范大学附属中学A档
李子骏辽宁辽宁省实验中学营口分校A档
李子腾安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
李子欣安徽宣城中学A档
梁佳飏辽宁辽宁省实验中学C档
梁鹏宇山西山西省汾阳中学A档
梁奕涵重庆江津中学B档
刘柄政安徽合肥市第一中学B档
刘迟湖北武钢第三子弟中学A档
刘东宇四川绵阳市东辰国际学校A档
刘丰铨广东华南师范大学附属中学A档
刘鸿彬河北唐山市第一中学A档
刘佳睿江苏南京市金陵中学A档
刘黔渝重庆南开中学A档
刘星宇安徽马鞍山市第二中学A档
刘英杰安徽阜阳第一中学B档
刘雨辰江苏镇江中学A档
刘子瑞江苏常州市第一中学A档
卢明泽安徽蒙城县第一中学A档
陆路宇安徽安徽省利辛县第一中学C档
陆歆奕江苏靖江高级中学C档
罗格安徽马鞍山市第二中学A档
罗家麒广东佛山市第一中学A档
罗景午四川绵阳市东辰国际学校B档
吕行嘉江西江西省上饶中学C档
吕泓涛江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
吕孟天山东东平高级中学A档
马坤圻广东华南师范大学附属中学A档
马天驰山东寿光市第一中学B档
毛俊喆江苏无锡市锡山中学C档
苗立扬江苏扬州中学A档
宁宇安徽合肥市第六中学A档
欧阳杰江苏南京市第二十九中学A档
潘敬谦广东广州市第六中学B档
潘笑天河北保定市第一中学A档
潘卓超安徽芜湖市第一中学A档
彭辉阳江苏兴化中学A档
彭佳辉安徽桐城中学C档
彭嵩林四川绵阳市东辰国际学校C档
彭怡腾湖北华中师范大学第一附属中学A档
彭泽怀广东广东实验中学A档
齐潇骏江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
钱奕伯湖北湖北省武昌实验中学B档
钱彧安徽贵池中学C档
秦逸超江苏天一中学A档
屈茂榕河南商水县一高C档
瞿天尘江苏苏州中学A档
任建宇安徽合肥市第一中学A档
任柯睿辽宁东北育才学校B档
尚宸安徽合肥市第八中学A档
尚久茜河南郑州外国语学校A档
申珽嘉广东广州大学附属中学A档
史鸣聪安徽马鞍山市第二中学A档
舒宇凡湖北仙桃中学A档
疏智磊安徽合肥市第六中学A档
宋冰睿湖北武汉市第二中学A档
苏煜庭广东广雅中学A档
孙陈喆江苏南京市金陵中学A档
孙海昕江苏南菁高级中学A档
孙骏文江苏阜宁中学C档
孙睿山东临沂第一中学A档
孙若培辽宁辽宁省实验中学A档
孙永鑫山东山东省实验中学B档
孙雨翔湖北武汉市第二中学A档
孙跃东安徽合肥市第六中学A档
孙梓皓天津天津市南开中学A档
谭渝川四川成都七中万达学校B档
唐超然安徽蚌埠第二中学A档
唐晨铨江苏宝应中学A档
陶云帆江苏江苏省常熟中学C档
陶泽宇安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
田启农安徽合肥市第八中学B档
田野江苏丹徒县大港中学A档
田致同吉林通化一中C档
万一凡安徽合肥市第一中学A档
汪修平安徽合肥市第一中学A档
汪震安徽芜湖市第一中学A档
王安然辽宁东北育才学校A档
王超樊安徽合肥市第一中学A档
王琛琛河南郑州外国语新枫杨学校B档
王晨晗河北定州中学A档
王海盈江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
王鹤蓬黑龙江哈尔滨第三中学B档
王家华吉林东北师大附中A档
王凯硕河北保定市第一中学A档
王明宇辽宁东北育才学校A档
王启凡江苏常州高级中学A档
王伟鑫江苏天一中学A档
王雯可山西山西大学附属中学校A档
王一可安徽合肥市第一中学B档
王宇轩安徽合肥市第一中学A档
王雨寒安徽和县第一中学B档
王驭航河南郑州外国语新枫杨学校B档
王政山东胶州市实验中学B档
王中昊河南开封高中B档
王卓辉河北唐山市第一中学A档
王子涵山东山东省实验中学A档
王子越江苏天一中学A档
王梓骁山西山西省实验中学B档
魏春晖安徽宣城中学A档
文胜湖南长沙市第一中学C档
吴川安徽合肥市第一中学A档
吴行雨山东青岛市二中A档
吴天逸江苏通州高级中学A档
吴闻筱广东茂名市第一中学A档
吴越江苏无锡市第一中学A档
武贝尔山东泰安第一中学A档
夏鹏博江苏苏州中学A档
肖乡洋河北定州中学A档
肖洋江西萍乡中学C档
肖云致四川成都市第七中学A档
谢晟捷广东珠海市第一中学A档
熊安贤屹湖北武汉市第六中学C档
徐凡湖南长沙市雅礼中学A档
徐曦冉河南郑州市第一中学B档
徐一峰安徽安庆市第一中学B档
许元昊山西阳泉市第十一中学校C档
薛东昀江苏南京市外国语学校A档
闫天牧山东泰安第一中学A档
严轶非江苏天一中学A档
严梓昊河北石家庄市第二中学B档
晏瑞然湖北武钢第三子弟中学A档
杨皓宇四川成都市第七中学A档
杨佳乐安徽合肥市第一中学A档
杨钧仁山东山东省实验中学B档
杨骏焘江苏高淳县高级中学A档
杨威江苏苏州中学A档
杨啸湖北汉川市第一高级中学B档
杨宇轩山东枣庄市第八中学东校区C档
姚贡冉安徽合肥市一六八中学A档
姚金辰湖北黄石市第二中学A档
姚骧江苏苏州中学A档
姚鑫江苏阜宁中学A档
叶郝辰飞四川成都七中嘉祥外国语学校A档
殷越江苏东海高级中学C档
尹畅安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
余启帆广东执信中学A档
余庆安徽桐城中学C档
余师剑安徽安庆市第一中学A档
袁震安徽合肥市第六中学C档
袁智安徽六安第一中学A档
翟万盛江苏高淳县高级中学A档
张辰昊河南郑州市第一中学B档
张翀玮广东广雅中学A档
张恩溢江苏南京市金陵中学A档
张洪瑞辽宁东北育才学校A档
张杰骜安徽六安第一中学B档
张开翔山东临沂第一中学A档
张立帆安徽合肥市第一中学A档
张奇安徽宿松中学A档
张棋澳江苏仪征市中学A档
张顺琦广东广州市第二中学A档
张天江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
张天一安徽合肥市第六中学B档
张添一黑龙江哈尔滨师范大学附属中学A档
张琬青四川成都市实验外国语学校C档
张炜琛安徽合肥市第一中学A档
张一涵山东肥城市第一中学C档
张一珉安徽天长中学B档
张云迪四川内江市第六中学B档
章博文安徽合肥市第一中学A档
章成昊江西江西省铅山县第一中学A档
赵博文安徽合肥市一六八中学B档
赵辰阳安徽合肥市一六八中学A档
赵翰青江苏句容高级中学C档
赵帅江苏南京师范大学附属中学A档
赵越安徽铜陵市第一中学A档
赵志睿安徽铜陵市第一中学C档
郑鸿谦江苏南京市金陵中学A档
周东来湖北宜昌市第一中学A档
周佳阳河北正定中学C档
周孟晖江苏兴化中学A档
周云峰四川成都市实验外国语学校B档
周子涵安徽合肥市第一中学A档
朱启孟安徽合肥市第一中学A档
朱庆庆江苏启东中学A档
朱轩熠湖北武汉市第二中学B档
祝安铜安徽铜陵市第一中学C档
邹庚言辽宁辽宁省实验中学营口分校B档
邹越人安徽合肥市一六八中学B档