招生动态



中国科学技术大学2020年少年班“创新试点班”资格生名单公示

发布者:黄聃发布时间:2020-07-21浏览次数:72367

姓名

性别

省份

中学名称

档次

白逸扬

广东

华南师范大学附属中学

A

蔡文天

湖北

仙桃中学

A

曹力文

辽宁

丹东市第二中学

A

曹子达

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

C

曾彬城

安徽

合肥市第六中学

A

曾川铭

新疆

克拉玛依市第一中学

A

陈鹤予

四川

成都市外国语学校

A

陈实

江苏

如皋中学

A

陈一苇

广东

华南师范大学附属中学

A

陈亦南

江苏

华罗庚中学

A

陈宇祺

安徽

合肥市第一中学

B

陈宇轩

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

陈泽高

广东

广州大学附属中学

A

陈泽宇

山西

山西大学附属中学校

A

陈长东

安徽

和县第一中学

A

程子衿

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

B

戴卫

广东

华南师范大学附属中学

A

戴义骁

四川

四川省德阳市第五中学

A

邓近秋

广东

广东实验中学

B

邓子安

江苏

如皋中学

A

刁剑书

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

丁玎

江苏

前黄高级中学

C

董臻

江苏

前黄高级中学

A

杜维鉴

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

B

杜学蕊

安徽

六安第一中学

A

范航

山东

泰安第一中学

A

范一然

广东

深圳中学

B

范致远

安徽

芜湖市第一中学

A

方宇石

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

方子玄

安徽

铜陵市第一中学

B

付昂

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

傅申

江西

新干中学

A

高潘

辽宁

东北育才学校

C

高一祥

山东

山东省临沂市沂南县第二中学

A

龚泽川

江苏

高邮市中学

A

龚政

黑龙江

佳木斯市第一中学

A

顾远

江苏

苏州外国语学校

C

桂佳林

山东

曲阜师范大学附属中学

A

桂润泉

安徽

淮南第二中学

A

郭青蔚

河北

石家庄市第二中学

C

郭一凡

安徽

合肥市第一中学

A

韩昊

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

韩昊羽

山东

山东省实验中学

A

郝鹏飞

山东

青州一中

B

何非凡

湖南

浏阳市新翰高级中学

C

何声浩

广东

华南师范大学附属中学

C

何烨华

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

洪陈天一

安徽

蚌埠第二中学

B

洪浩洋

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

侯博文

河北

邯郸市第一中学

A

胡天文

湖北

湖北省武昌实验中学

A

胡天瑜

江苏

江苏省昆山中学

A

胡轩睿

安徽

宁国中学

A

黄磊

广东

广雅中学

A

黄霖华

湖北

新洲区第一中学

A

黄天成

湖北

武汉外国语学校

A

黄天一

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

黄琬若

湖北

武汉外国语学校

A

黄弈骁

福建

福州第一中学

A

黄逸飞

江苏

苏州外国语学校

A

黄宇迪

福建

福建师范大学附属中学

A

霍文荣

安徽

中国科学技术大学附中

A

姬浩元

山东

山东省枣庄市第八中学南校

A

计雨行

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

蒋明序

河南

郑州市第一中学

B

蒋险峰

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

蒋知默

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

A

解天懿

黑龙江

哈尔滨师范大学附属中学

A

孔浩宇

河南

郑州外国语学校

A

雷问天

湖北

仙桃中学

A

李晨翔

江西

江西师范大学附属中学

A

李楚鹏

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

李鉴纯

辽宁

辽宁省实验中学营口分校

B

李柯臻

江苏

靖江高级中学

A

李迈

江苏

江苏省苏州实验中学

A

李尚文

安徽

铜陵市第一中学

C

李蔚林

河南

郑州市第一中学

A

李想

江苏

木渎高级中学

A

李笑

湖北

仙桃市第一中学

A

李远航

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

李振皓

广东

广州大学附属中学

A

梁然

广东

广东实验中学

C

梁爽

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

C

梁宿溪

山东

威海市第一中学

A

廖巍

四川

南充高中

B

林骆涵

江苏

常州高级中学

C

林志

福建

福建师范大学附属中学

A

刘畅

安徽

芜湖市第一中学

B

刘东衡

山西

太原市知达常青藤中学

A

刘江玮

安徽

安庆市第一中学

C

刘良宇

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

刘乾治

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

A

刘镕嘉

辽宁

东北育才学校

A

刘炫霆

江苏

南京市外国语学校

A

刘阳

江苏

江苏省江都中学

A

刘昱辰

湖南

长沙市第一中学

C

刘正韬

江苏

苏州中学

A

刘政国

江苏

南京市第一中学

A

刘子言

江苏

木渎高级中学

A

柳正阳

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

龙弈

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

卢冠廷

广东

珠海市第一中学

C

卢蒲诚

广东

执信中学

A

陆剑桥

江苏

天一中学

A

路诚钺

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

B

罗诗茁

安徽

合肥市第六中学

A

吕昊一

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

马明辉

安徽

安徽师范大学附属中学

A

马天宇

安徽

淮北市第一中学

B

马宇航

江苏

江苏省常熟中学

A

闵绍庭

湖北

仙桃中学

A

缪天顺

江苏

南京东山外国语学校

C

倪苏凡

安徽

铜陵市第三中学

A

欧阳广闻

河南

郑州外国语新枫杨学校

A

平子翱

湖北

仙桃中学

A

钱昊程

江苏

吴江市震泽中学

A

钱文翰

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

乔琨洋

河南

郑州外国语学校

A

秦梓寒

四川

成都七中八一学校

A

屈垚燚

重庆

南开中学

B

任萧涵

安徽

马鞍山市第二中学

A

桑鲲鹏

河南

郑州外国语新枫杨学校

A

沈峻尧

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

沈乐炎

江苏

南菁高级中学

A

沈诠宁

辽宁

东北育才学校

A

沈肖刚

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

施理翰

湖北

武汉市第二中学

A

石若愚

湖北

武汉市第二中学

A

史凯扬

湖北

武汉市第二中学

A

宋扬

河北

唐山市第一中学

A

苏钰桐

河南

郑州外国语学校

A

孙殿航

安徽

滁州中学

A

孙昊哲

安徽

合肥市第六中学

A

孙鹏钰

福建

厦门市双十中学

A

孙睿涵

山东

山东省实验中学

A

孙天意

湖北

湖北省武昌实验中学

B

孙星晨

天津

天津市建华中学

A

陶乐颜

江苏

南京市第一中学

A

陶子杰

江苏

昆山中学

A

滕元宏

江苏

苏州中学

A

田博轩

山东

胜利油田第一中学

A

田昌奇

湖北

湖北省武昌实验中学

A

田超

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

C

佟政阳

河北

保定市第一中学

A

汪睿洋

湖南

永州市第四中学

C

汪喆

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

汪子栩

安徽

合肥市第六中学

A

王代杰

山东

济南市历城第二中学

A

王建新

安徽

淮南第二中学

A

王健为

广东

华南师范大学附属中学

A

王敬崴

四川

成都市第七中学

B

王镜杰

山东

桓台第一中学

A

王俊伟

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

王润祺

江苏

南京市金陵中学

A

王硕

安徽

舒城中学

C

王文政

河北

石家庄市第一中学

A

王祥祺

江苏

苏州工业园区星海实验中学

A

王延熙

河北

衡水中学

A

王一多

辽宁

大连市第八中学

A

王怿骁

四川

成都市石室中学

A

王奕洋

安徽

宣城中学

B

王胤杰

安徽

安徽师范大学附属中学

A

王聿扬

江苏

苏州中学

A

王煜翔

广东

深圳实验学校高中部

A

王悦

江苏

南通中学

C

王子康

广东

广州大学附属中学

A

王子扬

福建

福建省厦门大学附属实验中学

B

温和

山西

山西大学附属中学校

C

文家旭

内蒙古

开鲁县第一中学

C

巫恭帆

四川

成都市外国语学校

A

吴海鹏

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

A

吴蕙君

重庆

巴蜀中学

C

吴瑞骐

重庆

南开中学

A

吴润南

广东

广州市第二中学

A

吴笙榕

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

A

吴书恒

湖北

咸宁高级中学

C

吴天浩

安徽

芜湖市第一中学

A

吴天铭

安徽

安徽师范大学附属中学

A

吴限

湖北

宜昌市第一中学

A

郗浩宇

山东

山东省实验中学

A

奚植锴

广东

中山纪念中学

A

夏灵

江苏

常州高级中学

A

肖玉鹏

河南

郑州外国语学校

A

熊乐祥

四川

成都七中八一学校

C

胥霁珉

四川

成都市树德中学

C

徐海阳

江苏

天一中学

A

徐靖

安徽

合肥市第一中学

A

徐思杰

安徽

安庆市第一中学

A

徐万里

江苏

南京市外国语学校

A

徐笑阳

江苏

南京市外国语学校

A

徐兴炎

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

徐亦昶

山西

大同市第一中学校

A

许博文

安徽

蚌埠第二中学

A

许戈宇

北京

中国人民大学附属中学

A

薛童

河北

衡水中学

A

杨博涵

安徽

淮南第二中学

B

杨浩然

四川

成都市实验外国语学校

A

杨锦琦

贵州

贵阳市第一中学

A

杨泽忠

安徽

芜湖县第一中学

A

杨哲

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

杨志鹏

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

B

杨子然

安徽

合肥市第八中学

A

姚亦李

北京

中国人民大学附属中学

B

姚志远

河南

济源市一中

A

叶晨熙

安徽

合肥市第一中学

C

叶骁炜

福建

福建师范大学附属中学

A

殷明

江苏

如皋中学

A

殷越

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

于泽天

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

C

余鲲鹏

四川

成都市第七中学

A

余翔

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

俞承霖

江苏

常州市第一中学

A

张柏玮

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

张博涵

辽宁

东北育才学校

A

张博钧

湖北

湖北省松滋市第一中学

A

张成蹊

安徽

合肥市第一中学

A

张弛

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

C

张高铭

江苏

苏州中学

A

张洪哲

江苏

吴江市震泽中学

A

张继耀

山东

山东枣庄第三中学新城校区

A

张瑾

湖北

仙桃市第一中学

A

张晋元

湖北

华中师范大学第一附属中学

C

张浚哲

湖北

武钢第三子弟中学

A

张晟霖

湖北

黄石市第二中学

A

张舒楠

江苏

南通中学

C

张思源

安徽

合肥市第六中学

C

张文络

重庆

巴蜀中学

A

张亚祥

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

A

张艺菲

河南

郑州市第一中学

B

张雨阳

安徽

合肥市第六中学

A

张元卓

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

C

张子豪

湖北

武汉市第二中学

A

张子浓

湖北

湖北省潜江市江汉油田广华中学

A

张梓康

山东

山东省枣庄市实验中学

C

赵广健

福建

福州第一中学

A

赵立为

江苏

南京市外国语学校

A

郑迦拿

安徽

铜陵市第一中学

A

郑钧汉

河南

郑州外国语学校

C

郑洽好

江苏

江苏省新沂市第一中学

A

郑滕飞

江苏

南京市外国语学校

A

郑一帆

江西

九江第一中学

A

郑亦成

重庆

巴蜀中学

A

周梁宸

江苏

启东中学

A

周智民

安徽

安庆市第一中学

A

周子航

安徽

铜陵市第一中学

A

朱昊

安徽

蚌埠第二中学

A

朱明睿

河南

郑州市第一中学

B

朱奕帆

河北

定州中学

C

朱宇嘉

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

朱雨程

安徽

合肥市一六八中学

B

朱子博

江苏

南京师范大学附属中学

A

祝婉真

山东

潍坊第一中学

C

庄盈辉

江苏

吴江市震泽中学

A

宗一鸣

河南

郑州外国语学校

A